Is Naked Orange Vanilla Creme Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almond
- almonds
- coconut
- coconut extract
almond
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (filtered Water, Almonds), Orange Juice, Coconutmilk (filtered Water, Coconut Extract), Banana Puree *, Apple Puree, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavors, Salt, Ascorbico Acid (vitamin C, Monkfruit Extract, Beta Carotene (vitamin A). Contains: Almond And Coconut Ingredients.
Check Naked Orange Vanilla Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Orange Vanilla Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


