Is Naked Pure Fruit Mighty Mango Juice Smoothie (4 - 10FlOz) 40 Fluid Ounces 4Pk Plastic Bottle Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
mango puree, apple juice, orange juice, banana puree (rainforest alliance certified), lemon juice, natural flavors, beta carotene (vitamin a)
Check Naked Pure Fruit Mighty Mango Juice Smoothie (4 - 10FlOz) 40 Fluid Ounces 4Pk Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Pure Fruit Mighty Mango Juice Smoothie (4 - 10FlOz) 40 Fluid Ounces 4Pk Plastic Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Naked Boosted Blue Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Pure Leaf Raspberry Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Naked Pure Fruit Mighty Mango Juice Smoothie (4 - 10FlOz) 40 Fluid Ounces 4Pk Plastic Bottle is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


