Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Naked Raw Bar Cocoa Delight Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates (48%), CASHEWS (29%), Raisins (17%), Cocoa (6%), a hint of natural flavouring.

Check Naked Raw Bar Cocoa Delight against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naked Raw Bar Cocoa Delight is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go
Wheat Free? Naked Raw Bar Cocoa Delight | Spoonful