Is Naked Red Machine Strawberry Smoothie 360Ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- riboflavin
- natural flavourings
riboflavin
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple Juice, Red Grape Juice, Strawberry Puree, Banana Puree, Blood Orange Juice, Sour Cherry Puree, White Peach Juice, Raspberry Puree, Concentrates (Carrot, Safflower, Apple), Natural Flavourings, Vitamins C, E, B6, Thiamin, Riboflavin
Check Naked Red Machine Strawberry Smoothie 360Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Red Machine Strawberry Smoothie 360Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Naked Boosted Blue Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Where to buy
Naked Red Machine Strawberry Smoothie 360Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
BevERage · Bottle


