Is Naked & Saucy Organic Soy Sauce Substitute Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fermented Coconut Sap, Unrefined Sea Salt.

Check Naked & Saucy Organic Soy Sauce Substitute against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry
Egg Free? Naked & Saucy Organic Soy Sauce Substitute | Spoonful