Is Naked Shake Strawberry Banana Vegan Protein Powder Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pea Protein, Organic Coconut Sugar, Natural Plant Based Flavors, Mct O%, Acacia Fiber, Fruit Blend (banana Juice, Freeze Dried Strawberries, Maltodextrin), Potassium Chloride, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Extract, Vegetable Juice (natural Color). Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Naked Shake Strawberry Banana Vegan Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Shake Strawberry Banana Vegan Protein Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


