Is Naked Strawberry Zing Smoothie 360Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice, Apple Water, Banana Puree, Strawberry Puree, Raspberry Puree, Lime Juice, Extracts (Sweet Potato, Apple, Radish, Cherry), Natural Flavourings, Vitamin C

Check Naked Strawberry Zing Smoothie 360Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naked Strawberry Zing Smoothie 360Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking