Is Naked Strawberry Zing Smoothie 360Ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavourings
natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple Juice, Apple Water, Banana Puree, Strawberry Puree, Raspberry Puree, Lime Juice, Extracts (Sweet Potato, Apple, Radish, Cherry), Natural Flavourings, Vitamin C
Check Naked Strawberry Zing Smoothie 360Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Strawberry Zing Smoothie 360Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naked Strawberry Zing Smoothie 360Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


