Is Naked Strawberry Zing Smoothie 360Ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Juice, Apple Water, Banana Puree, Strawberry Puree, Raspberry Puree, Lime Juice, Extracts (Sweet Potato, Apple, Radish, Cherry), Natural Flavourings, Vitamin C
Check Naked Strawberry Zing Smoothie 360Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Strawberry Zing Smoothie 360Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naked Strawberry Zing Smoothie 360Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


