Is Naked Super Machine Blend of 9 Juices, Super Machine Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- natural flavor
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORANGE JUICE, BANANA PUREE, CHERRY PUREE, ACAI PUREE, ACEROLA JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ACEROLA JUICE CONCENTRATE), RASPBERRY PUREE, FLAX SEED POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CHOKEBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CHOKEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), ELDERBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check Naked Super Machine Blend of 9 Juices, Super Machine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Super Machine Blend of 9 Juices, Super Machine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


