Is Naked Vanilla Flavored Vegan Naked Mass Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin, Vegan Protein Blend (yellow Pea Protein And Organic Brown Rice Protein), Organic Coconut Sugar, And Natural Vanilla Flavor. Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut).

Check Naked Vanilla Flavored Vegan Naked Mass against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieBreakfast