Is Naked Whey Iso Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
From Pasture-Fed Cows' Milk From New Zealand Dairy Farms, Less than 0.1 Grams of Lactose per Serving for Fast, Easy Digestion, No Artificial Sweeteners, Flavors, or Colors, 30 Grams of Protein and 8.4 Grams of BCAAs Per Serving*, Only Two Ingredient: Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate and Sunflower Lecithin (for solubility), GMO Free and Soy Free, Gluten-Free, Growth Hormone Free, no rBGH or rBST, Acid and Bleach-Free Processing
Check Naked Whey Iso against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Whey Iso in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep


