Is Nakula Natural Dairy Free Coconut Yoghurt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Yoghurt (water, Coconut Milk, Tapioca Starch, Cane Sugar, Live Vegan Cultures And Probiotics) Yoghurt Cultures & Probiotics (vegan): Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Subsp. Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Subsp. Lactis, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Lactobacillus Acidophilus.
Check Nakula Natural Dairy Free Coconut Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nakula Natural Dairy Free Coconut Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


