Is Nakula Plant Based With Probiotics Mango Yoghurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Plant Based Yoghurt 90%: water, coconut, native starch, cane sugar, faba bean protein, chia seed powder, sunflower oil, stabiliser (guar gum), live vegan cultures and probiotics (L. casei, L. acidophilus, L. bulgaricus, S. thermophilus, Bifidobacterium). Mango Puree 10%: Mango (89%), water, cane sugar, native starch, acidity regulator (Citric citrate).
Check Nakula Plant Based With Probiotics Mango Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nakula Plant Based With Probiotics Mango Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Country Crock Plant Butter With Olive Oil
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


