Is NALLEY, ELITES, PREMIUM CHILI PEPPER PETITES PICKLES, HOT, SPICY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Fresh Garlic, Fresh Onions, Fresh Chili Peppers, Calcium Chloride, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5

Check NALLEY, ELITES, PREMIUM CHILI PEPPER PETITES PICKLES, HOT, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingSnacking