Is NALLEY, SANDWICH CREATIONS, SHREDDED CHICKEN IN TACO SAUCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN (CHICKEN MEAT, WATER, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATES), SAUCE (WATER, SPICES [INCLUDING CHIPOTLE CHILL PEPPER], MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER, DEXTROSE, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, GREEN BELL PEPPER POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS [INCLUDING NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR], XANTHAN GUM).

Check NALLEY, SANDWICH CREATIONS, SHREDDED CHICKEN IN TACO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSnacking