Is Nalley® Bread & Butter Cucumber Chip Pickles 24 fl. oz. Jar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Water, Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Onions, Natural Flavorings, Calcium Chloride Turmeric (Color), Polysorbate 80, Yellow No, 5
Check Nalley® Bread & Butter Cucumber Chip Pickles 24 fl. oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nalley® Bread & Butter Cucumber Chip Pickles 24 fl. oz. Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nalley® Bread & Butter Cucumber Chip Pickles 24 fl. oz. Jar is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Jar
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide Dish


