Is Namaste Foods Raw Goods OrganicTapioca Starch Gluten Free -- 20 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca, Made In A Gluten, Tree Nut And Dairy Free Facillity, Made In A Gluten, Tree Nut And Dairy Free Facillity
Check Namaste Foods Raw Goods OrganicTapioca Starch Gluten Free -- 20 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Namaste Foods Raw Goods OrganicTapioca Starch Gluten Free -- 20 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Namaste Foods Raw Goods OrganicTapioca Starch Gluten Free -- 20 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


