Is Namaste Gluten Free Blondie Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (cane Sugar, Brown Sugar), Sweet Brown Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Arrowroot Powder, Salt, Rice Syrup Solids (rice Syrup Solids, Rice Protein, Tocopherols), Xanthan Gum And Ground Vanilla Bean.

Check Namaste Gluten Free Blondie Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Pouch

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingMeal Prep