Is NAME THE FLAV! FLAVORED JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, NAME THE FLAV! Dairy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, PEAR AND GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check NAME THE FLAV! FLAVORED JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, NAME THE FLAV! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NAME THE FLAV! FLAVORED JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, NAME THE FLAV! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Real Food From the Ground Up Cauliflower Crackers - Sea Salt - 4oz
Where to buy
NAME THE FLAV! FLAVORED JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, NAME THE FLAV! is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Liquid


