Is Nance's Corn Relish Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Corn, Sugar, Vinegar, Food Starch-Modified, Peppers, Pickles, Onion, Salt, Fructose, Tomatoes, Spice, Turmeric, Xanthan Gum, Mustard Seed, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural Flavors.
Check Nance's Corn Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nance's Corn Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nance's Corn Relish is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSide DishTopping


