Is NANCY'S, ORGANIC CREAMY YOGURT-STYLE CULTURED SOY, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOY MILK, ORGANIC AMAZAKE (WATER, ORGANIC BROWN RICE, VEGAN AMYLAS ENZYMES), ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONC., AGRA- AGAR, VIT. C, VIT. E., CALCIUM CARBONATE, LIVE NON-DAIRY CULTURES, (L. CASEI, CHOCOLATE, L. RHAMNOSAS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. BIFIDUM, S. THERMOPHILLES, L. BULGARICUS

Check NANCY'S, ORGANIC CREAMY YOGURT-STYLE CULTURED SOY, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping