Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nancy's Probiotic Yogurt, Nonfat, Organic, Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Live Yogurt Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, Live Probiotic Cultures: Bifidobacterium Lactis Bb-12 L. Acidophilus La-5 L, Rhamnosus Lb3, L. Casei (2 Isolated Strains), L, Rhamnosus (2 Isolated Strains), L. Acidophilus (2 Isolated Strains), Bifidobacterium Lactis (2 Isolated Strains).

Check Nancy's Probiotic Yogurt, Nonfat, Organic, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Nancy's Probiotic Yogurt, Nonfat, Organic, Vanilla | Spoonful