Is Nando's Flavour Shaker Medium Soy Free?

Ingredients
Starches, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Spice mix (African Bird's Eye Chilli (7%), Smoked Paprika, Black Pepper, Nutmeg), Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Herb mix (Parsley, Coriander), Tomato Powder, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Anti-caking Agents (Tricalcium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide), Lemon Juice Powder, Sunflower Seed Oil, Oak Smoked Sea Salt, Spice Extract, Dried Garlic.
Check Nando's Flavour Shaker Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nando's Flavour Shaker Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


