Is Nando's PERi-dressing Mild Zesty Vinaigrette Citrusy & Creamy 260g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar (14%), Sunflower Seed Oil, Sugar, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate (2%), Modified Starch (hydroxypropyl Distarch Phosphate), Stabiliser (xanthan Gum, Propylene Glycol Alginate), Spices (1.8%) (black Pepper, Paprika, African Bird's Eye Chilli), Yeast Extract (wheat), Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Antioxidants (ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract). Contains Wheat, Gluten.
Check Nando's PERi-dressing Mild Zesty Vinaigrette Citrusy & Creamy 260g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nando's PERi-dressing Mild Zesty Vinaigrette Citrusy & Creamy 260g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicCitrusTangySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingMarinadingDipping


