Is Nando's Hot Quick Marinade 260g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Onions (11%), Garlic Purée (9%), Lemon Comminute (6.5%), Tomato Paste, Spirit Vinegar, Sunflower Seed Oil, Salt, Sugar, African Bird's Eye Chilli (1%), Paprika, Modified Tapioca Starch, Colour (Plain Caramel), Stabilisers (Xanthan Gum, Propylene Glycol Alginate), Red Chillies, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Antioxidants (Ascorbic Acid, Extract of Rosemary), Natural Lemon Flavouring
Check Nando's Hot Quick Marinade 260g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nando's Hot Quick Marinade 260g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nando's Hot Quick Marinade 260g is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep


