Is Nanna Tate Yummy Cheesy Mash Bake 400g Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Potato (62%), Skimmed Milk , Extra Mature Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ) (12%), Butter ( Milk ) (3%), Sea Salt, White Pepper, Salt
Check Nanna Tate Yummy Cheesy Mash Bake 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nanna Tate Yummy Cheesy Mash Bake 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nanna Tate Yummy Cheesy Mash Bake 400g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side Dish


