Is Nanogize Health WHITE SKIN NUTRIENTS 650mg 60Capsules Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vit b2
- vit b1
- vit b12
- vit b5
vit b2
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
L, Glutathione, Kelp Powder Digitate Atlantic, Organic Gogi Berry Extract, Vit B5, Vit B3, Vit B1, Vit B12, Lithium Calcium Oratate, Vit B2, Vit B6
Check Nanogize Health WHITE SKIN NUTRIENTS 650mg 60Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nanogize Health WHITE SKIN NUTRIENTS 650mg 60Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nanogize Health WHITE SKIN NUTRIENTS 650mg 60Capsules is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


