Is Nantucket Nectars Premium Orange - Single Glass Bottle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice
Check Nantucket Nectars Premium Orange - Single Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nantucket Nectars Premium Orange - Single Glass Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nantucket Nectars Premium Orange - Single Glass Bottle is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


