Is Napa Valley Naturals Balsamic Vinegar Raspberry -- 12.7 fl oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Balsamic Vinegar, Raspberry Puree, Produced From Grapes, Contains Sulfites, Bottled In A Facility That Handles Nut, Peanut And Soybean Oils, Bottled In A Facility That Handles Nut, Peanut And Soybean Oils
Check Napa Valley Naturals Balsamic Vinegar Raspberry -- 12.7 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Napa Valley Naturals Balsamic Vinegar Raspberry -- 12.7 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Napa Valley Naturals Balsamic Vinegar Raspberry -- 12.7 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsVitacost
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDipping


