Is Napa Valley Naturals Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 12.7 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold Pressed Unrefined Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Napa Valley Naturals Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 12.7 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napa Valley Naturals Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 12.7 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityPepperyBitter
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingDipping