Is Napoleon Artichoke Hearts Whole - 9.9 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Hearts, Water, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check Napoleon Artichoke Hearts Whole - 9.9 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napoleon Artichoke Hearts Whole - 9.9 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonFry'sRalphsSmith's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide Dish