Is Napoleon Hearts Of Palm Whole - 14.1 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hearts Of Palm, Water, Sea Salt And Citric Acid

Check Napoleon Hearts Of Palm Whole - 14.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napoleon Hearts Of Palm Whole - 14.1 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonRalphs

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing