Is NAPOLEON, IMPORTED NON-PAREILLES CAPERS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAPERS, WATER, WINE VINEGAR, SALT.

Check NAPOLEON, IMPORTED NON-PAREILLES CAPERS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NAPOLEON, IMPORTED NON-PAREILLES CAPERS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCooking