Is Napolina Chopped Tomatoes 227g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes 99.9% (Chopped, Juice), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Napolina Chopped Tomatoes 227g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napolina Chopped Tomatoes 227g is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping