Is Napolina Italian Grated Cheese 80g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

medium fat hard cheese (milk), : lysozyme (egg), allergens in bold

Check Napolina Italian Grated Cheese 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napolina Italian Grated Cheese 80g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaAppyshop

About this product

Cheese · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingCookingMeal Prep