Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Napolina Polpa Crushed Tomatoes 400g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (99.9%) Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Napolina Polpa Crushed Tomatoes 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Napolina Polpa Crushed Tomatoes 400g | Spoonful