Is Napolina Roasted Garlic and Herbs Flavoured Olive Oil 250ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Light in Colour Olive Oil, Roasted Garlic & Herbs Flavouring, Dried Garlic (5%)
Check Napolina Roasted Garlic and Herbs Flavoured Olive Oil 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Napolina Roasted Garlic and Herbs Flavoured Olive Oil 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Land O Lakes Spreadable Butter with Olive Oil and Sea Salt - 13 Oz
Private Selection™ Garlic Infused Olive Oil
ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX, AMARANTH SEEDS, ROSEMARY AND OLIVE OIL FOR A MEDITERRANEAN TASTE, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL
Where to buy
Napolina Roasted Garlic and Herbs Flavoured Olive Oil 250ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Oil · Bottle


