Is Naranja Agria Sour Orange Juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange And Grapefruit Juice (From Concentrate), Xanthan Gum, Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, And Sodium Metabisulfite), Citric Acid, And Orange Oil.
Check Naranja Agria Sour Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naranja Agria Sour Orange Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Naranja Agria Sour Orange Juice is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteAmazon
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSourTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


