Is Nasacort Allergy 24HR Spray Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triamcinolone acetonide (glucocorticoid).

Check Nasacort Allergy 24HR Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nasacort Allergy 24HR Spray is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterIGAVitacost

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Pescatarian? Nasacort Allergy 24HR Spray | Spoonful