Is нашж Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Why it's not oat free

  • oats

oats

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains oats.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Matrix (Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Soy Protein Isolate), Brownie (Whole Grain Einkorn Flour, Oats, Brown Sugar, Corn Flour, Rasped Coconut, Cocoa Nibs), Peanut Butter, Cocoa, Coconut Butter, Humectants (Glycerin, Sorbitol), Calcium Propionate, Dye-turmeric, Coconut Sugar, Flavor (Banana), Vitamin C, Vitamin A, No Salt Added, Use: At Any Time Of The Day, A Substitute Fora Single Meal Or After Physical Activity, Keep Away From Children, Pregnant And Breastfeeding, Storage: In A Dry Place, Without Direct Sunlight, Terms Of Use: For Direct Use, : See Marking, Packaging: Protective Environment With Nitrogen, Manufactured By G-pro Group

Check нашж against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go