Is Nasoya Firm Tofu Organic - 14 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Soybeans, Less than 2% of Calcium Sulfate, Magnesium Chloride.

Check Nasoya Firm Tofu Organic - 14 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nasoya Firm Tofu Organic - 14 OZ is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKrogerSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Unknown · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSalad