Is Nasoya Organic Tofu Super Firm - 16 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Soybeans, Less than 2% of Magnesium Chloride, Calcium Sulfate.

Check Nasoya Organic Tofu Super Firm - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nasoya Organic Tofu Super Firm - 16 Oz is available at 3 retailers

SafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySalad