Is Natalie’s 100% Hand Crafted All Natural Lemonade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, lemon juice & pure cane sugar

Check Natalie’s 100% Hand Crafted All Natural Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natalie’s 100% Hand Crafted All Natural Lemonade is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsIGA

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking