Is Nathan's Coney Islnd Squeeze Mustard Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Select Mustard Seeds , Vinegar , Salt , Turmeric and Spices .

Check Nathan's Coney Islnd Squeeze Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nathan's Coney Islnd Squeeze Mustard is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping