Is NATHAN'S, WILD CAUGHT NOVA SALMON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: KING SALMON, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE (ADDED AS PRESERVATIVES), FD&C YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, RED #40, BLUE #1, NATURAL HARDWOOD SMOKE.
Check NATHAN'S, WILD CAUGHT NOVA SALMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATHAN'S, WILD CAUGHT NOVA SALMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SaltySmokyUmamiSavory
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
GrillingSaladSandwichMeal Prep


