Is NATHAN'S, WILD CAUGHT NOVA SALMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KING SALMON, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE (ADDED AS PRESERVATIVES), FD&C YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, RED #40, BLUE #1, NATURAL HARDWOOD SMOKE.

Check NATHAN'S, WILD CAUGHT NOVA SALMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichSalad