Is National Feuille De Fenugrec Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kasuri Methi (fenugreek Leaves)
Check National Feuille De Fenugrec against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open National Feuille De Fenugrec in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hebrew National 100% Kosher Beef Franks Hot Dogs, 10.3oz, 6 Count, Refrigerated, Plastic Vacuum Pack
Hebrew National Bun Length Beef Franks, 12 Ounce, 6 Hot Dogs per Pack
Hebrew National Jumbo Beef Franks, 12 Ounce, 4 Hot Dogs per Pack
1ST NATIONAL BAGEL COMPANY, PLAIN PRESLICED BAGELS
National Pies Fresh Mixed Little Beef Pies & Little Sausage Rolls 12 pack
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


