Is NATIVE ANDEAN POTATO CHIPS, NATIVE ANDEAN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VEGETABLE MIX (WHITE CARROT, SWEET POTATO, BEETROOT), NON-HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SALT.
Check NATIVE ANDEAN POTATO CHIPS, NATIVE ANDEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATIVE ANDEAN POTATO CHIPS, NATIVE ANDEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NATIVE ANDEAN POTATO CHIPS, NATIVE ANDEAN is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


