Is Native Forest Artichoke Hrts Qrt,14 Oz (Pack Of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Hearts, Water, Salt, Citric Ac

Check Native Forest Artichoke Hrts Qrt,14 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Native Forest Artichoke Hrts Qrt,14 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCookingMeal Prep